AllenOmega.com: Autry Wright Powell Douglas Hayes Family Research
Google
 

 
  
homesite map contact

 








AllenOmega.com

Email

Valid XHTML 1.0!

Valid CSS!




Autry Cemetery Information





The following pages contain grave information for the Autry Cemetery.


Last NameFirst NameMiddle NameBirth DateDeath DateAdditional Headstone Data
AutryElvinErvin2-20-192611-12-2002A DEVOTED HUSBAND AND FATHER
AutryErnestF10-3-19377-22-1981
AutryLoftonL8-30-19126-18-1991
AutryWillie19161981
AutryJohn19121986
AutryEdward9-26-192910-18-2005
AutryEdGrant10-14-19134-21-1993
AutryOscarL8-30-188512-22-1976
AutryCoraWright1-17-18931-14-1983
AutryRoseMary19571999
AutryEverlenaR19332002
AutryLeslie19282000
AutryDavidPearl12-20-19208-5-2003LOVING HUSBAND & FATHER
Autry JohnsonJuliaMae  
Autry McLeanEsther  
Autry ThomasFrances11-21-19467-15-1999
Autry Whitted ReganAda3-4-19081-10-2002ALWAYS IN OUR HEARTS
Autry WilliamsAngelaRenee2-19-19704-25-2000
BetheaMy Angel20062006
CampbellSam18961986
JaParksJodyG19802002
JohnsonJPalmer19211982
JohnsonEverettTerry10-24-19697-6-2001
JohnsonEarlF19392006
JohnsonTerryJ19731991
JohnsonOdessaR6-15-19234-7-2000
JohnsonJessie Sr.J2-9-191812-24-2003
JohnsonAsterMae4-11-191610-23-2001
McLeanCurtis1-14-19397-4-2002
McLeanLency19121977
McLeanJerry19161980
Moss JohnsonFrancesE.6-24-19619-29-2003
PowellMabel11-19-190710-17-1994IN GOD'S CARE
RichardsonJeremiah19291981PVT US ARMY KOREA
RoschellThomas19161988
UnderwoodLaylonWindell1-6-19601-24-2002SP4 US ARMY
WalkerEstherR19151998

The information on this site changes almost daily so be sure and make regular visits back.
These pages are not to be reproduced or copied without the express written consent of Allen Omega.
These pages are not to be used for commercial use in any way, shape or form.
Copyright © 2004, 2005, 2006 Allen Omega.
All rights reserved
www.AllenOmega.com